ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98517)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI11:03 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :