ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:07:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98518)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98518)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource06:12 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST07:00 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :