ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:57:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98519)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98519)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:31 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI11:19 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :