ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:20:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98520)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource07:08 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST07:56 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :