ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VSH LOCAL (98521)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VSH LOCAL (98521)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VSH LOCAL (98521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)5
7SVESEWRI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI11:34 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :