ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:50:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98522)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98522)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource07:21 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST08:09 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :