ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:22:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98523)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98523)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI11:48 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :