ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:39:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98524)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource07:35 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST08:24 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :