ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 19:31:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98525)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98525)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:13 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI12:01 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :