ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:28:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98526)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource08:13 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST09:01 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :