ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:51:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98527)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98527)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:53 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI13:41 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :