ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 17:59:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98528)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98528)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource08:37 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST09:25 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :