ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98529)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98529)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98529)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:06 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI13:53 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :