ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI THANE LOCAL (98530)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI THANE LOCAL (98530)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI THANE LOCAL (98530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource09:12 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST10:00 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :