ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98531)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:36 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI14:24 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :