ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:43:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98532)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98532)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource09:43 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST10:31 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :