ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:50:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98533)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:53 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI16:41 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :