ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:25:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98535)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98535)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:13 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI17:01 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :