ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:16:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98536)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98536)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource10:17 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST11:05 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :