ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:58:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98537)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:39 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI17:27 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :