ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:51:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98538)
VASHI to VADALA ROAD
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98538)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource13:49 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD14:19 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :