ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:58:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98539)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98539)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI17:56 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :