ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:25:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98540)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98540)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98540)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource14:07 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST14:55 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :