ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:34:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98541)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98541)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:26 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI18:14 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :