ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:14:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98542)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource14:32 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST15:20 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :