ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:08:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98543)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98543)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98543)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:41 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI18:29 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :