ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:19:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98544)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98544)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98544)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource15:35 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST16:23 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :