ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:00:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98545)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98545)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:53 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI18:42 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :