ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:49:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98546)
VASHI to VADALA ROAD
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98546)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98546)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource15:51 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD16:22 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :