ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98547)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98547)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:16 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI19:04 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :