ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:25:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98548)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98548)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource16:11 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST17:00 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :