ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:27:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98549)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98549)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:33 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI19:22 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :