ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:29:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98551)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98551)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI19:34 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :