ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:50:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98552)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98552)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource16:49 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST17:37 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :