ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:56:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98553)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI20:21 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :