ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:53:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98554)
VASHI to VADALA ROAD
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98554)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource16:56 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD17:26 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :