ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:30:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98555)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98555)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:47 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI20:38 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :