ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:29:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98556)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98556)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98556)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource17:12 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST18:00 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :