ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98557)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98557)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98557)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI21:30 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :