ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98558)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98558)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98558)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource17:34 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST18:22 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :