ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:34:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98559)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98559)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98559)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI21:53 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :