ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:16:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98560)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98560)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98560)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource18:09 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST18:58 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :