ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:34:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98562)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98562)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98562)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource18:23 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST19:12 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :