ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:49:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98563)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98563)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:49 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI22:37 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :