ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:56:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98564)
VASHI to VADALA ROAD
VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98564)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI VDLR LOCAL (98564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource18:38 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD19:10 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :