ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98565)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98565)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98565)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI22:58 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :