ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:31:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98566)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98566)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98566)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource18:58 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST19:47 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :