ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:39:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98567)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98567)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98567)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:22 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI23:10 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :