ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:19:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98568)
VASHI to MUMBAI CST
VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98568)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VASHI CSTM LOCAL (98568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSHVASHISource19:12 (Day 1)0
2MNKDMANKHURD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)8
3GVGOVANDI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)10
4CMBRCHEMBUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)12
5TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)12
6CLAKURLA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)14
7CHFCHUNABHATTI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)15
8GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)17
9VDLRVADALA ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)19
10SVESEWRI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)21
11CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)23
12RRDREAY ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)24
13DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)26
14SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)27
15MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)28
16CSTMMUMBAI CST20:00 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :