ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98569)
MUMBAI CST to VASHI
CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98569)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM VASHI LOCAL (98569)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:37 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)9
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)11
10CHFCHUNABHATTI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)15
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)16
13CMBRCHEMBUR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)17
14GVGOVANDI23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)19
15MNKDMANKHURD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)21
16VSHVASHI23:25 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :